Listado de participantes - II TRAIL DEBRA

Filtrar
Resultados: 413
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaEquipoClub
CALLEJA, JESUSTrail DebraVETERANO A
GARCIA DE LA TORRE , MONICASpeed Trail VETERANA A
PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ , ANTONIOSpeed Trail VETERANO A
PRIETO GARCIA , DANIEL Speed Trail SUB-18
PRIETO GARCIA , PAULASpeed Trail SUB-18
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDROANDARINES
1 - COSIO GARCIA, SAULTrail DebraSENIOR MASGM PICU FARIU
2 - ROBLA BLAS, JOSE IGNACIOTrail DebraSENIOR MASINDEPENDIENTE
3 - CAPDEVILA GUTIERREZ, ENOEMATrail DebraVETERANA ALEON CORRE
4 - RABANAL ALONSO, JOSE MARIATrail DebraVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
5 - GARCIA COQUE, EVA MARIATrail DebraSENIOR FEMINDEPENDIENTE
6 - RUBIAL SAIZ, ANATrail DebraVETERANA AINDEPENDIENTE
7 - GALLEGO MONTORO, SILVIATrail DebraVETERANA AOXIGENO
8 - FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JESUSTrail DebraVETERANO AOXIGENO
9 - HUERTA COLLADO, TANIATrail DebraSENIOR FEMCRONOASTUR
10 - OLIVERA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXTrail DebraSENIOR MASINDEPENDIENTE
11 - CAMPOS LANTARON, RUBENTrail DebraVETERANO AASTURCONBTT
12 - BERNARDO SARIEGO, MIGUELTrail DebraVETERANO ABABIA INGENIERIA TRAIL
13 - CORDERO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDOTrail DebraSENIOR MAS
14 - CASTRO MARTINEZ, JACQUELINETrail DebraVETERANA BLOS JABALIS DE PUEBLA DE LILLO
15 - ZAPICO RICAURTE, JESUSTrail DebraSENIOR MASGM.REINOASTUR
16 - BARREALES CASTRO, CESARTrail DebraSENIOR MASLOS JABALIS DE PUEBLA DE LILLO
17 - MIRANDA CASTAÑÓN, CRISTINATrail DebraSENIOR FEMGM.REINOASTUR
18 - DIAZ LOBO, FRANCISCOTrail DebraVETERANO ACLUB ATLETISMO COLLANZO
19 - GÓMEZ ACEVEDO, FERNANDOTrail DebraSENIOR MASC. D. VEGABAÑO
20 - SOLIS CARBAJAL, RUBEN NEMBRATrail DebraSENIOR MASGM REINOASTUR
21 - ROBLES BERJON, FRANCISCOTrail DebraVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
22 - SUÁREZ SUÁREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIOTrail DebraVETERANO BCASARES EXTREME
23 - CASARES SUÁREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELTrail DebraVETERANO BCASARES EXTREME
24 - ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALFREDOTrail DebraVETERANO BCASARES EXTREME
25 - GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, HENARTrail DebraSENIOR FEM
26 - GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARCO ANTONIOTrail DebraVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
27 - DIEZ DEL FERRERO, SERGIOTrail DebraSENIOR MASPALLIDE
28 - RASCON DA CUNHA, EDUARDOTrail DebraSENIOR MASINTELLIGENT INTERVAL
29 - LUNA RABANAL, ELENATrail DebraVETERANA ALEON CORRE
30 - SAN PRIMITIVO ARIAS, IVÁNTrail DebraVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
31 - MARTINEZ SUAREZ, SERGIOTrail DebraSUB-23AVIENTU SOLORUNNER
32 - DIAZ FERNANDEZ, OLIVERTrail DebraSENIOR MASGM REINOASTUR
33 - GARCÍA BENÉITEZ, NATALIATrail DebraSENIOR FEMLEÓN CORRE
34 - GARCÍA GARCÍA, DIEGOTrail DebraSENIOR MASGM MOSCÓN
35 - GARCIA PEREZ, ENRIQUETrail DebraSENIOR MASBARAJON
36 - ALBA SARIEGO, MARCOSTrail DebraSENIOR MASGM.REINOASTUR
37 - DEL FERRERO GONZALEZ, JAVIERTrail DebraSUB-23PALLIDE
38 - LOZANO HERNANDEZ, JULIANTrail DebraVETERANO BC D LOS REJOS
39 - BRAVO LINARES, PEDROTrail DebraVETERANO BC D LOS REJOS
40 - TEJERINA ARIAS, PABLOTrail DebraSENIOR MASLOTERIAS JAVIER CIÑERA
41 - IGLESIAS RUMBO, JOSE MANUELTrail DebraVETERANO AINDEPENDIENTE
42 - AINSUA VAZQUEZ, ANGELTrail DebraSENIOR MASINDEPENDIENTE
43 - ANDRES SUAREZ, OSCARTrail DebraVETERANO ALOTERIAS JAVIER CIÑERA
44 - OBEJO VILLA, ERICATrail DebraSENIOR FEMEM REINO ASTUR DE NEMBRA
Resultados: 413

Este evento se celebra gracias a:

prada tours
La brújula