Dorsal
|
Participante
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
40
|
VALERO MATAS, EDUARDO
|
MASTER B
|
|
47
|
DEL VALLE RODRÍGUEZ -NORIEGA, JUAN LUIS
|
MASTER B
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
214
|
DÍAZ IGLESIAS, MATEO
|
MINIBENJAMINES
|
|
222
|
DEL VALLE GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
|
MINIBENJAMINES
|
PILOÑA. DEPORTE
|
25
|
GONZALEZ CANDELAS, IVAN
|
JUVENIL
|
|
87
|
ARGÜELLO GARCÍA, IKER
|
CADETE
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
205
|
MARTINEZ JIGLAR, NOA
|
CHUPETINES
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
20
|
VEGA GONZÁLEZ, MARIO
|
JUNIOR
|
|
42
|
ESCOBAR ALONSO, GUILLERMO
|
CADETE
|
|
273
|
ESCOBAR ALONSO, JACOBO
|
ALEVINES
|
|
244
|
BUSTIO TEJERO, ÁLEX
|
BENJAMINES
|
|
253
|
BUSTIO TEJERO, PAULA
|
ALEVINES
|
|
43
|
RODRÍGUEZ VEGA, MIGUEL A
|
MASTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
9
|
DIAZ QUEIPO, JOSE LUIS
|
MASTER B
|
GM PICU PIENZU
|
46
|
IGLESIAS LAZARO, DORI
|
MASTER B
|
GM PICU PIENZU
|
37
|
CASTRO VICTORERO, ALEJANDRO
|
SENIOR
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
31
|
IGLESIAS LLERANDI, ANGELA
|
CADETE
|
PILOÑA.DEPORTE
|
71
|
BUENO AMANDI, NACHO
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
254
|
OBAYA RANCAÑO, NOA
|
ALEVINES
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1
|
BALBIN MELENDI, RAMON
|
MASTER A
|
|
48
|
BALBIN MELENDI, EMMA
|
CADETE
|
|
8
|
COBIAN ESCANDÓN, ISABEL
|
MASTER A
|
|
58
|
FRESNO VENA, SALOME
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
91
|
RANCAÑO MONTES, ISA
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
92
|
FERNÁNDEZ ROTELLA, LORENA
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
284
|
RODRIGUEZ ANTUÑA, ELENA
|
BENJAMINES
|
|
285
|
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, JULIA
|
BENJAMINES
|
|
93
|
MARTINEZ SIRERA, JOSE ANGEL
|
MASTER A
|
|
286
|
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, MATEO
|
MINIBENJAMINES
|
|
94
|
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, VÍCTOR RAMÓN
|
MASTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
95
|
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, NÉSTOR
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
96
|
BLANCO ARGÜELLES, MARIANA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
97
|
MENÉNDEZ GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL
|
MASTER B
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
287
|
MEDINA VIGÓN, MARTÍN
|
BENJAMINES
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
98
|
MENÉNDEZ CORRIPIO, LIDIA
|
JUNIOR
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
99
|
ORTIZ LEGUIZAMON, CAROLINA
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
100
|
PUMARADA ZARABOZO, PABLO
|
MASTER A
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
101
|
GOMEZ GARCIA, IRENE
|
SENIOR
|
|
102
|
RIVERA ONIS, TAMARA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
103
|
CORTINA ESTRADA, RAFAEL
|
MASTER B
|
|
288
|
PRIDA CRESPO, OLIVIA
|
BENJAMINES
|
INFIESTO ATLETISMO
|
289
|
MIYAR RUIZ DE OÑA, CLARA
|
ALEVINES
|
|
104
|
GUERRERO FERNÁNDEZ, OLAYA
|
PROMESA
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
105
|
RUIZ NÚÑEZ, HENAR
|
PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
106
|
SÁNCHEZ PALACIOS, JIMENA
|
JUNIOR
|
INFIESTO ATLETISMO
|
107
|
LLERANDI LAVANDERA, JULIA
|
PROMESA
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
108
|
FRESNO VENA, LAURA
|
MASTER B
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
109
|
GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
|
JUNIOR
|
PILOÑA DEPORTE
|
110
|
HAAS GAUSA, SILVIA
|
PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
111
|
CARBALLO ALONSO, JUAN JOSE
|
MASTER B
|
PIRAGUAS NEPTUNO
|