Main menu
Index
Results
Participants
Participant's private zone
Recorrido
Regulation
Programa
Map - Direction
Contact us
PDF files
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
CLASIFICACIÓN CATEGORÍAS
Search Participant
Get your Diploma as participant
of the event clicking the icon
available in the participants list.
Bib Number
Participant
Last Name
POS. CARRERA
POS. CATEGORIA
T. CARRERA
RITMO
CATEGORY
CLUB
Results: 289
Bib Number
Participant
Last Name
POS. CARRERA
POS. CATEGORIA
T. CARRERA
RITMO
CATEGORY
CLUB
DIF CAT
DIF GRAL
Detail
Diploma
197
RUBEN
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
1
1
0:51:39
4:41
VETERANOS A M
MUEVE-T
+ 0:00:00
+ 0:00:00
112
JOSE
OTERO MARTINEZ
10
5
0:58:33
5:19
SENIOR M
LOS CONCHITEROS
+ 0:05:23
+ 0:06:53
184
MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
100
10
1:13:12
6:38
VETERANOS B M
COLLACIOS
+ 0:09:53
+ 0:21:32
136
JORGE
ALONSO MORENO
101
36
1:13:14
6:38
SENIOR M
TORRECERREDO
+ 0:20:05
+ 0:21:35
36
BENJAMIN
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
102
44
1:13:17
6:39
VETERANOS A M
TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL
+ 0:21:37
+ 0:21:37
6
JOSE JOAQUIN
GUEDES PAZ
103
37
1:13:18
6:39
SENIOR M
CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUETO EL OSO
+ 0:20:09
+ 0:21:38
89
JAVIER
BERMUDEZ SUAREZ
104
45
1:13:22
6:38
VETERANOS A M
RAPOSU FEROZ TRAIL TEAM
+ 0:21:43
+ 0:21:43
210
DANIEL
ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ
105
38
1:13:27
6:40
SENIOR M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:20:18
+ 0:21:48
275
SARA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
106
4
1:13:30
6:40
SENIOR F
LUDOAVENTURA
+ 0:07:02
+ 0:21:51
104
MANUEL
TEJON CASTAÑON
107
11
1:13:39
6:41
VETERANOS B M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:10:21
+ 0:22:00
296
MARIA
ALIJA GARCIA
108
5
1:13:46
6:42
SENIOR F
AGUJA DE SOBIA
+ 0:07:18
+ 0:22:07
268
ALBERTO
NIETO MARRÓN
109
39
1:13:55
6:42
SENIOR M
CLUB ATLETISMO CONDOR
+ 0:20:45
+ 0:22:15
230
HÉCTOR
PÉREZ ALVAREZ
11
6
0:59:29
5:24
SENIOR M
C.D. HORIZONTE GIJON
+ 0:06:19
+ 0:07:49
52
PAULA
GARCÍA CONDE
110
6
1:14:02
6:43
SENIOR F
CD HORIZONTE GIJON
+ 0:07:33
+ 0:22:22
111
ILLÁN ARAMU
SIERRA GONZÁLEZ
111
40
1:14:03
6:43
SENIOR M
ASGAYA TEAM
+ 0:20:54
+ 0:22:24
84
LUIS
FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ
112
41
1:14:17
6:44
SENIOR M
ATLETISMO LA CARIDAD
+ 0:21:08
+ 0:22:38
263
ALFONSO
DE LA TORRIENTE GILA
113
46
1:14:21
6:44
VETERANOS A M
CORRIENDO DESDE ZERO
+ 0:22:42
+ 0:22:42
70
FERNANDO CARLOS
PEREZ CORDERO
114
47
1:14:36
6:46
VETERANOS A M
CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
+ 0:22:57
+ 0:22:57
88
GUILLERMO
ÁLVAREZ NARCIANDI
115
42
1:14:39
6:46
SENIOR M
ASGAYA TEAM
+ 0:21:29
+ 0:22:59
171
SERINO
GONZALEZ GARCIA
116
43
1:14:40
6:46
SENIOR M
AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
+ 0:21:30
+ 0:23:00
54
ESTEBAN
IGLESIAS TRAVIESAS
117
48
1:14:49
6:47
VETERANOS A M
XATOS DEL NALON
+ 0:23:09
+ 0:23:09
295
JONATHAN
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
118
44
1:14:53
6:47
SENIOR M
SANTA OLAYA
+ 0:21:43
+ 0:23:13
135
ANTONIO
GARCIA ORDOÑEZ
119
49
1:15:01
6:48
VETERANOS A M
G.M. REINOASTUR
+ 0:23:22
+ 0:23:22
318
MIGUEL
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
12
7
1:00:03
5:27
SENIOR M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:06:54
+ 0:08:24
120
VICENTE
BARRIENTOS
120
45
1:15:09
6:49
SENIOR M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:22:00
+ 0:23:30
27
DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
121
46
1:15:10
6:49
SENIOR M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:22:01
+ 0:23:30
1
JULIO ALBERTO
MELCON DIEZ
122
50
1:15:10
6:48
VETERANOS A M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:23:31
+ 0:23:31
86
JOSE CARLOS
REIGOSA FERNANDEZ
123
51
1:15:11
6:48
VETERANOS A M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:23:31
+ 0:23:31
234
CÉSAR
MELCON DIEZ
124
52
1:15:11
6:48
VETERANOS A M
INDEPENDIENTE
+ 0:23:31
+ 0:23:31
81
JOSE MARIA
FERNANDEZ ARBAIZA
125
53
1:15:14
6:49
VETERANOS A M
AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
+ 0:23:35
+ 0:23:35
Results: 289
Organized by
Ayuntamiento de Sobrescobio
Sobrescobio