Clasificaciones - IX RESISTENCIA REINO ASTUR

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 125
DorsalParticipantePOS POS CAT TIEMPO CRUZ DE FUENTE POS CRUZ T A META RITMO APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB Ver más
7830 1 6:09:30 2:42:13 35 3:27:16 8:35 JESUS FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON VETERANOS B TURON TRAIL RUNNING
10032 1 6:13:11 2:51:17 52 3:21:54 8:40 CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ LUEJE SUB-23 F CLUB AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
1045 1 6:24:29 2:44:33 38 3:39:56 8:56 EVA MARÍA BRAÑA FERNÁNDEZ VETERANAS A S.M. CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
5249 1 6:25:37 2:52:06 54 3:33:30 8:57 BELEN BETOLAZA CADENAS SENIOR F C.D. RELIEVE
256 1 6:41:33 2:49:38 48 3:51:54 9:20 ANA  CRISTINA AGUADO MORI VETERANAS B G.M. REINO ASTUR-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
41 1 4:39:24 2:01:58 1 2:37:25 6:29 IVÁN CUESTA CUESTA SENIOR M LIEBANA /GORE RINNING WEAR
1175 1 4:59:39 2:19:06 10 2:40:33 6:58 MARIANO LLANEZA AVELLA VETERANOS A LOS URRIELES
11023 10 5:51:00 2:30:54 20 3:20:05 8:09 LUIS DOMINGUEZ PEREZ VETERANOS A CAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
127109 10 8:23:09 3:31:56 110 4:51:13 11:41 LUCI FERNANDEZ SUAREZ VETERANAS A CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
144119 10 8:41:01 3:36:01 112 5:04:59 12:06 CARLOS ALVAREZ RAMOS VETERANOS B C.D. RUN 04
9116 10 5:41:57 2:30:48 18 3:11:08 7:57 OMAR SUAREZ PEÑA SENIOR M G.M. TEXU
12118 11 5:45:05 2:27:48 15 3:17:16 8:01 DANIEL MARTIN CADENAS SENIOR M C.D. RELIEVE
10824 11 5:53:02 2:32:33 22 3:20:28 8:12 JUAN CARLOS TUSET SANCHEZ VETERANOS A C.D. RELIEVE
40112 11 8:30:31 3:29:00 100 5:01:30 11:52 LUCIA LUNA REJÓN MORENO VETERANAS A LIQUEN
14519 12 5:45:23 2:27:50 16 3:17:33 8:01 ROBERTO SALAS PEREZ SENIOR M LOS URRIELES
14325 12 5:54:39 2:37:44 25 3:16:55 8:14 MANU DIAZ VAZQUEZ VETERANOS A CAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
139124 12 9:15:45 3:41:02 113 5:34:43 12:55 SONIA RUBIO SANCHEZ VETERANAS A INDIVIDUAL
9920 13 5:47:07 2:38:10 27 3:08:56 8:04 ALFREDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SENIOR M G.M. REINO ASTUR-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
7927 13 6:02:46 - - - 8:26 JOSE ANTONIO PANDO SANCHEZ VETERANOS A C.D. RELIEVE
4426 14 5:54:39 2:37:47 26 3:16:52 8:14 RAUL RODRIGUEZ SEOANE SENIOR M CAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
12028 14 6:07:22 2:31:35 21 3:35:47 8:32 JESÚS MANUEL PASANDÍN GARCÍA VETERANOS A INDIVIDUAL
13429 15 6:09:22 2:42:11 33 3:27:11 8:35 JESÚS JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ VILLANUEVA SENIOR M PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL
6533 15 6:15:18 2:40:43 30 3:34:35 8:43 IVAN MERA PEREZ VETERANOS A CLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
1934 16 6:15:19 2:44:08 37 3:31:10 8:43 FELIX GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ SENIOR M C.D. XENTE CORRENDERA
2436 16 6:17:53 2:41:13 31 3:36:40 8:47 HERMOGENES ALONSO MEGIDO VETERANOS A INDEPENDIENTE
8237 17 6:19:54 2:43:18 36 3:36:36 8:50 IVAN FERNANDEZ SAN JUAN SENIOR M IVENTECNICA-CINESIS
8338 17 6:20:55 2:34:31 24 3:46:23 8:51 RAFAEL JIMENEZ CALLES VETERANOS A CANDELARIO
3439 18 6:22:14 2:41:33 32 3:40:40 8:53 DAVID AMOR MÉNDEZ SENIOR M G.M. CABRALES
2140 18 6:22:28 2:49:12 46 3:33:15 8:53 ALBERTO GARCIA IRAMOS VETERANOS A TEAM OBAYA
1341 19 6:22:59 2:52:23 55 3:30:35 8:54 DAVID SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ VETERANOS A TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ
4743 19 6:23:40 2:45:50 40 3:37:50 8:55 HÉCTOR PÉREZ  ALVAREZ SENIOR M C.D. HORIZONTE GIJóN
13631 2 6:10:49 2:38:11 28 3:32:38 8:37 ANTONIO AZA ÁLVAREZ VETERANOS B LLENA PENASKA
15055 2 6:41:22 2:57:24 59 3:43:57 9:19 ESTHER BELLO ESCLARÍN VETERANAS A C.D. PILOÑA DEPORTE
162 2 6:53:17 2:55:55 57 3:57:22 9:36 RAQUEL SANTOVEÑA  CRESPO SENIOR F G.M. REINO ASTUR-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
92 2 4:49:54 2:10:17 3 2:39:37 6:44 MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ SENIOR M C.D.E YANIRO
258 2 5:08:18 2:17:36 8 2:50:42 7:10 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ VETERANOS A C.D. XENTE CORRENDERA
7744 20 6:24:15 2:51:45 53 3:32:29 8:56 PABLO ÁLVAREZ HUERGO VETERANOS A TEAM OBAYA
13748 20 6:25:28 - - - 8:57 ABEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ SENIOR M C.D. CARACOLES Y CAIMANES
10446 21 6:24:30 2:46:12 41 3:38:17 8:56 FRANCISCO DE ASIS PEREZ FERNANDEZ VETERANOS A S.M. CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
9053 21 6:39:41 2:52:37 56 3:47:03 9:17 RAUL FERNANDEZ VELASCO SENIOR M G.M. REINO ASTUR-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
11847 22 6:25:24 2:42:11 34 3:43:12 8:57 ENRIQUE ALONSO CASTAÑON VETERANOS A INDIVIDUAL
8060 22 6:46:29 - - - 9:26 DIEGO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ SENIOR M G.M. MOSCON
5650 23 6:31:00 2:45:10 39 3:45:49 9:05 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ CORAO VETERANOS A A.D. SIN FRONTERAS
6464 23 6:58:16 3:01:30 67 3:56:46 9:43 JAVIER SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR M RAZASTUR XTREME
10551 24 6:33:19 2:47:38 42 3:45:41 9:08 ORLANDO MARTÍNEZ SUAREZ VETERANOS A CD. LLANERA 2007
10370 24 7:08:30 2:48:48 44 4:19:42 9:57 IVÁN GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ SENIOR M G.M. MOSCON
11652 25 6:33:41 2:48:58 45 3:44:42 9:09 RICARDO CARTUJO VILLAR VETERANOS A CDM  VALDEON
9371 25 7:09:36 3:01:56 68 4:07:40 9:59 NOEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ SENIOR M G.M. REINO ASTUR-UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
13254 26 6:40:42 2:51:11 51 3:49:30 9:19 RAFAEL BELDERRAIN GARCÍA VETERANOS A G.M. ENSIDESA/GIJON
4672 26 7:09:38 2:50:03 49 4:19:34 9:59 DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ SENIOR M TURON TRAIL RUNNING
Resultados: 125